JOM Rangliste 2009
Jahr:
2020
...
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
...
2001
Kategorie H12 |
Rg | Name | Pkt. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|
20. | Fabian Pöschel | 35 | 5 | 1 | | 9 | | | | 7 | | 13 | |
48. | Andreas Eisenring | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | 0
|
48. | Jan Stalder | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | 0
|
Kategorie D14 |
Rg | Name | Pkt. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|
29. | Lynn Oettli | 9 | | | 9 | | | | | | | | |
33. | Angela Veronesi | 3 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | |
35. | Svenia Erne | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Kategorie H14 |
Rg | Name | Pkt. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|
6. | Ilan Zweig | 108 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 15 | | | 19
|
7. | Jon Eugster | 99 | 13 | 19 | 14 | | 16 | 15 | 15 | 14 | | 12 | 20
|
23. | Celestino Gorgi | 34 | 7 | 4 | 11 | | | | | | | 7 | 5
|
24. | Patrik Eugster | 32 | | | | | 6 | | 6 | 7 | | 6 | 7
|
26. | Basil Ineichen | 24 | 11 | 13 | | | | | | | | | |
Kategorie D16 |
Rg | Name | Pkt. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|
21. | Yael Oettli | 29 | | 15 | | | | 14 | | | | | |
25. | Muriel Wegmann | 13 | 5 | | | | 6 | | 2 | | | | |
31. | Svenja Erne | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Kategorie H16 |
Rg | Name | Pkt. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|
2. | Sandro Vock | 117 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 19 | | | 17 | 19 | 17 | | 24
|
7. | Roman Veronesi | 107 | 17 | 14 | 17 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 | | 11 | | 18
|
Kategorie D18 |
Rg | Name | Pkt. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|
7. | Andrea Vock | 83 | 14 | | | 16 | | 18 | | | 16 | | 19
|
Kategorie H18 |
Rg | Name | Pkt. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|
4. | Michael Weber | 98 | 19 | 18 | 15 | 17 | | | 19 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 24
|
Wertungsläufe |
1 | Effretiker-Stadt-OL | | 7 | Wisliger-OL |
2 | Säuliämtler-OL | | 8 | Schaffhauser-OL |
3 | Bülacher-OL | | 9 | Zimmerberg-OL |
4 | Zürcher-Oberländer-OL | | 10 | Welsiker-OL |
5 | Glattal-OL | | 11 | JOM Schlusslauf |
6 | Galgener-OL | | | |