OLG Säuliamt

Kontakt
Gesch├╝tzter Text
Webmaster
Gesch├╝tzter Text
RSS


Drucken

Jahresprogramm 2023

Mo, 9.1.
 bis Mo, 13.2.
HallentrainingBonstetten
Sa, 14.1.Treslagstaffel Töbeli-Nussbaumen
So, 15.1.Winter Stadt-OLKlotenJOM
Sa/So, 21.1./22.1.JuniorenweekendWald|
Do, 26.1.GeneralversammlungHedingen
Mo, 6.3.
 bis Mo, 17.4.
HallentrainingBonstetten
Sa, 11.3.Säuliämtler OLWolserholzJOM
Sa, 18.3.1. Nat. OL (Mittel)Geissberg** JOM
So, 19.3.2. Nat. OL (Lang)Eschenberg** JOM
Sa, 25.3.Nacht-OL MeisterschaftMalleray-BevilardSM
Mi, 29.3.
 bis Mi, 19.4.
Sommertraining
Sa, 1.4.3. Nat. OL (Mittel)Martinsflue**
So, 2.4.4. Nat. OL (Lang)Roggen**
Sa, 15.4.OL für Alle & Walking-OLUerzlikon
So, 16.4.Bülacher OLDielsdorfJOM
So, 23.4.
 bis Fr, 28.4.
JuniorenlagerEigenthal|
So, 23.4.Galgener OLDielsdorfJOM
Sa, 6.5.Zimmerberg OLHorgenJOM
So, 7.5.5. Nat. OL (Sprint)Rapperswil** JOM
Mo, 8.5.
 bis Mo, 10.7.
HallentrainingBonstetten
Mi, 10.5.
 bis Mi, 12.7.
Sommertraining
So, 14.5.Sprint-Staffel SMLaufenSM
So, 4.6.Wisliger OLWeisslingen DorfJOM
Sa/So, 10.6./11.6.FamilienweekendPfadiheim Bülach|
So, 11.6.Schaffhauser OLSchaffhausenJOM
So, 25.6.Staffel SMIrchelSM
Do, 13.7.
 bis So, 16.7.
OL WM FlimsFlims
Sa, 15.7.
 bis Sa, 22.7.
Swiss-O-Week FlimsFlims|
Fr, 11.8.
 bis So, 13.8.
Aargauer 3-Tage OLBeromünster
Sa/So, 12.8./13.8.SeniorInnen-Trainings-WeekendDavos Wolfgang|
Mo, 21.8.
 bis Mo, 2.10.
HallentrainingBonstetten
Mi, 23.8.
 bis Mi, 4.10.
Sommertraining
Sa, 9.9.Mitteldistanz SMBallenbergSM
So, 10.9.6. Nat. OL (Lang)Honegg**
Sa/So, 16.9./17.9.ClubweekendGrand Risoux|
Sa, 16.9.7. Nat. OL (Mittel)Grand Risoux| **
So, 17.9.Langdistanz SMGrand Risoux| SM
So, 24.9.Zürcher OLBonstetten
Sa, 30.9.8. Nat. OL (Mittel)Col du Pillon**
So, 1.10.9. Nat. OL (Lang)Col du Pillon**
So, 22.10.Pfäffiker OLUsterJOM
Mo, 23.10.
 bis Mo, 11.12.
HallentrainingBonstetten
So, 29.10.JOM-SchlusslaufAdlisbergJOM
So, 5.11.Team-OL SMEllikerholzSM
Sa, 25.11.Clubmeisterschaft & Clubfest
Do, 25.1.2024GeneralversammlungWerkgebäude Hedingen
© OLG Säuliamt 2010-2023