JOM Rangliste 2004
Jahr:
2020
...
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Kategorie D10 |
Rg | Name | Pkt. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|
35. | Livia Billeter | 1 | | | | | 1 | | | | | | |
35. | Eva Huber | 1 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | |
35. | Lynn Oettli | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | |
Kategorie H10 |
Rg | Name | Pkt. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|
12. | Sandro Vock | 17 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 14
|
22. | Thomas Weber | 9 | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 1 | 5
|
37. | Basil Ineichen | 2 | | | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | |
43. | Basil Grossert | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | |
43. | Adrian Schalbetter | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | |
43. | Dominik Schalbetter | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | |
Kategorie D12 |
Rg | Name | Pkt. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|
15. | Andrea Vock | 33 | | | 13 | 9 | | | | | | | 11
|
Kategorie H12 |
Rg | Name | Pkt. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|
1. | Michael Weber | 104 | | 20 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 18 | | 15 | 19 | 20 | 25
|
13. | Damian Ineichen | 59 | | 16 | 13 | | | | 16 | | | | 14
|
21. | Simon Dalcher | 34 | | | | | | 5 | | | | 13 | 16
|
27. | Raphael Heinrich | 25 | | | 12 | | | | 13 | | | | |
42. | Raphael Schalbetter | 11 | | | 11 | | | | | | | | |
46. | Sandro Vock | 10 | | | | | | | 10 | | | | |
Kategorie D14 |
Rg | Name | Pkt. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|
35. | Larissa Hintermann | 8 | | | | | 5 | | | 3 | | | |
40. | Franziska Baumann | 7 | | | 7 | | | | | | | | |
Kategorie H14 |
Rg | Name | Pkt. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|
35. | Michael Weber | 13 | | | | | | | 13 | | | | |
Kategorie D16 |
Rg | Name | Pkt. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|
7. | Rahel Hatt | 84 | 18 | 16 | 15 | | 16 | | | | | | 19
|
8. | Malin Widen | 84 | 13 | 13 | 16 | 19 | 15 | 17 | 14 | | | | 17
|
11. | Esther Huber | 72 | 17 | 12 | 13 | | | 16 | 14 | | | | |
12. | Selma Hegnauer | 71 | | | 14 | | 10 | 15 | | 15 | 17 | | |
13. | Selina Hintermann | 58 | 11 | | 10 | | 8 | | | 14 | 15 | | |
Kategorie H16 |
Rg | Name | Pkt. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|
2. | Matthias Spalinger | 100 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 20 | 16 | | | 19 | | | 25
|
9. | David Tomlinson | 70 | 8 | | 8 | 16 | 10 | | | 12 | | 15 | 17
|
15. | Oliver Isoz | 44 | 13 | 17 | 14 | | | | | | | | |
16. | Raffael Huber | 40 | 20 | | 20 | | | | | | | | |
17. | Jin Wiederkehr | 38 | 19 | | 19 | | | | | | | | |
33. | Dominik Heinrich | 13 | | | 13 | | | | | | | | |
Kategorie D18 |
Rg | Name | Pkt. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|
2. | Lena Spalinger | 100 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 16 | 18 | 18 | | 20 | | 19 | 24
|
3. | Stephanie Steinemann | 97 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | | | | 20 | |
4. | Kathrin Hatt | 86 | | | 16 | | 16 | 17 | | 19 | | 18 | |
Kategorie H18 |
Rg | Name | Pkt. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|
2. | Jin Wiederkehr | 92 | | 19 | | 18 | | | | 19 | | 14 | 22
|
7. | Raffael Huber | 82 | | 20 | | 19 | | | | | | 18 | 25
|
12. | Matthias Spalinger | 16 | | | | | | | | | | 16 | |
Wertungsläufe |
1 | Effretiker-Stadt-OL | | 7 | sCOOL-Festival |
2 | Welsiker-OL | | 8 | Pfäffiker-OL |
3 | Säuliämtler-OL | | 9 | Sihltaler-OL |
4 | Schaffhauser-OL | | 10 | Rafzerfelder-OL |
5 | Bülacher-OL | | 11 | JOM-Schlusslauf |
6 | Galgener-OL | | | |